15 Feb 2019Rosario Central - River Plate (1:1)
15 Feb 2019Union - Atletico Tucuman
15 Feb 2019Velez Sarsfield - Colon Santa Fe (1:1)
12 Feb 2019Aldosivi - San Martin SJ (1:0)
11 Feb 2019Belgrano - Boca Juniors (1:1)
11 Feb 2019Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors (2:1)
10 Feb 2019Godoy Cruz - San Martin (3:2)
10 Feb 2019Newells Old Boys - Rosario Central (0:0)
10 Feb 2019River Plate - Racing Club (2:0)
09 Feb 2019Huracan - Velez Sarsfield (1:1)
09 Feb 2019Lanus - Gimnasia LP (2:0)
09 Feb 2019Estudiantes - Patronato (1:0)
09 Feb 2019Independiente - Union Santa Fe (2:1)
09 Feb 2019Atletico Tucuman - Talleres Cordoba (0:0)
08 Feb 2019Tigre - Banfield (4:4)
05 Feb 2019San Martin SJ - Estudiantes (3:0)
04 Feb 2019Velez Sarsfield - River Plate (1:2)
04 Feb 2019Patronato - Atletico Tucuman (3:0)
03 Feb 2019Rosario Central - Aldosivi (0:0)
03 Feb 2019Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz (2:0)
03 Feb 2019Racing Club - Huracan (3:1)
02 Feb 2019Talleres Cordoba - Banfield (3:1)
02 Feb 2019San Martin - Defensa y Justicia (1:2)
02 Feb 2019San Lorenzo - Independiente (0:0)
02 Feb 2019Argentinos Juniors - Belgrano (0:0)
02 Feb 2019Lanus - Colon Santa Fe (1:0)
01 Feb 2019San Martin SJ - Boca Juniors (0:4)
01 Feb 2019Gimnasia LP - Tigre (3:1)
31 Jan 2019Godoy Cruz - River Plate (0:4)
29 Jan 2019Estudiantes - Velez Sarsfield (1:2)
28 Jan 2019Newells Old Boys - Boca Juniors (1:1)
28 Jan 2019Colon Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors (2:0)
27 Jan 2019Aldosivi - Racing Club (1:3)
27 Jan 2019Belgrano - Union Santa Fe (0:0)
27 Jan 2019Independiente - Talleres Cordoba (1:1)
27 Jan 2019River Plate - Patronato (1:3)
26 Jan 2019Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo (1:0)
26 Jan 2019Huracan - Rosario Central (2:1)
26 Jan 2019Tigre - San Martin (2:2)
26 Jan 2019Atletico Tucuman - Gimnasia LP (4:1)
25 Jan 2019Banfield - San Martin SJ (1:1)
25 Jan 2019Godoy Cruz - Lanus (0:2)
24 Jan 2019River Plate - Union Santa Fe (1:2)
20 Jan 2019San Lorenzo - Huracan (0:0)
19 Jan 2019River Plate - Defensa y Justicia (0:1)
14 Dec 2018Huracan - Argentinos Juniors (0:0)
11 Dec 2018Belgrano - Tigre (1:2)
10 Dec 2018Racing Club - San Martin SJ (1:0)
10 Dec 2018Patronato - Velez Sarsfield (3:3)
09 Dec 2018Godoy Cruz - Independiente (1:1)

Standing Table :
  PGlsPts
1Manchester City27+5465
2Liverpool26+4465
3Tottenham Hotspur26+2960
4Manchester United26+1751
5Arsenal26+1650
6Chelsea26+1650
7Wolverhampton …26+139
8Watford26+037
9Everton27-333
10West Ham United26-733
11AFC Bournemouth26-1033
12Leicester City26-332
13Crystal Palace26-727
14Brighton & Hov…26-1127
15Burnley26-1827
16Newcastle United26-1225
17Cardiff City26-2325
18Southampton26-1624
19Fulham26-3317
20Huddersfield Town26-3411